Exbii.Com - Info exbii.com

exbii.com receives about 2,200 unique visitors and 32,780 (14.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,820.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank exbii.com is ranked number 145,124 in the world and 0.00044% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90017, United States and links to network IP address 216.158.70.98.

About - exbii.com

How popular is exbii.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
66,000
Daily Pageviews:
32,780 (14.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
145,124 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00044% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 46.3%21.6%29627
Sri Lanka 12.6%8.7%3253
United Kingdom 11.6%25.2%31659
United States 11.4%36.6%142357
Bangladesh 4.0%4.2%16472
Nepal 2.2%1.6%4741
Canada 1.8%0.1%210796

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
exbii.com
100.00%100.00%16

Competitive Data

SEMrush exbii.com
Domain:
  exbii.com
Rank:
  2,441,645
Organic Keywords:
  778
Organic Traffic:
  69
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
421
Total Backlinks:
  73,093
Follow Links:
  42,199
Nofollow Links:
  30,894
Referring Domains:
  238
Referring IPs:
  253

How socially engaged is exbii.com?

Facebook:
  1,033
Google +:
  509
Linkedin:
  6
Stumbles:
  188
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much exbii.com can earn?

Website Value:
$11,820.01
Daily Revenue:
$17.60
Monthly Revenue:
$528.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,424.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is exbii.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.158.70.98
ASN:
AS18450 
ISP:
WebNX, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90017
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.158.70.98

How fast does exbii.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1429 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 4 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://exbii.com/
http://go.pushnative.com/uban.php?r=fjdzFNhxcfatyKwq7aFVYteuA1ymDUFuzT-54rLlANDV5h_DKOtnULXbQrMSdK_i6gSWD9Lp_1grag5SSiDIdzzV_FEnOKrR-ugJu7oaZnAps-DT9WG_VBXn6Uf2hqSNl8PcnUnLrsmJaszj4Ti2C4ItNV26jsYTYyZuYaQQrxf7FFizTgnl2v-fZDPYn3Tntt3L2CHyDEgBVCMEOW1TvEFJz9ZXPuAMCS0GAtX8cs0FUiacWMkMY1zzGBhDJ-dpuRNhT7vepbSBGANOWaa1pA0e4DlHpskfLdHTAg***2c4
http://go.pushnative.com/ck.php?oaparams=2__bannerid=1101624__zoneid=37736__OXLCA=1__cb=de7a9ea06d__oadest=http%3A%2F%2Ffollowme123.co%2F129dddac-3502-46fb-b7c0-c7883fb10e40%3Fzoneid%3D37736%26cid%3D%24%7BSUBID%7D
http://followme123.co/129dddac-3502-46fb-b7c0-c7883fb10e40?zoneid=37736&cid=20518***0723
http://mobilrewards.co/15/lucky1x.html?brand=Google&model=Nexus%205X&carrier=Singlehop%20inc.&city=Chicago&voluumdata=BASE64dmlkLi4wMDAwMDAwNy03YjNhLTRkZDItODAwMC0wMDAwMDAwMDAwMDBfX3ZwaWQuLjBhZmZlODAwLTMwN2MtMTFlNi04MzgzLWI1MDEzN2QzOGIzNl9fY2FpZC4uMTI5ZGRkYWMtMzUwMi00NmZiLWI3YzAtYzc4ODNmYjEwZTQwX19ydC4uUl9fbGlkLi45N2UyYzkzNS05OTNlLTRkNzItYmI2Zi1kMjFlYmE4NmRmYjNfX29pZDEuLjMxMWY5MGJkLTc1MTMtNGE3NS1hNmE3LWIwNTFlZDZkNTdiOV9fdmFyMS4uMzc3MzZfX3JkLi5fX2FpZC4uX19hYi4uX19zaWQuLg&zoneid=37736&cid=20518***0723

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 7% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://mobilrewards.co/15/jquery.js

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://appdungeon.co/backfix.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/spin3.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/spinBG.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/walmart.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/win.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobilrewards.co/15/winP.png (expiration not specified)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 55.3KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://mobilrewards.co/15/jquery.js could save 36.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://mobilrewards.co/15/lucky1x.html?brand=Google&model=Nexus%205X&carrier=Singlehop%20inc.&city=Chicago&voluumdata=BASE64dmlkLi4wMDAwMDAwNy03YjNhLTRkZDItODAwMC0wMDAwMDAwMDAwMDBfX3ZwaWQuLjBhZmZlODAwLTMwN2MtMTFlNi04MzgzLWI1MDEzN2QzOGIzNl9fY2FpZC4uMTI5ZGRkYWMtMzUwMi00NmZiLWI3YzAtYzc4ODNmYjEwZTQwX19ydC4uUl9fbGlkLi45N2UyYzkzNS05OTNlLTRkNzItYmI2Zi1kMjFlYmE4NmRmYjNfX29pZDEuLjMxMWY5MGJkLTc1MTMtNGE3NS1hNmE3LWIwNTFlZDZkNTdiOV9fdmFyMS4uMzc3MzZfX3JkLi5fX2FpZC4uX19hYi4uX19zaWQuLg&zoneid=37736&cid=20518***0723 could save 17.4KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://appdungeon.co/backfix.min.js could save 1.2KiB (62% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 9.8KiB (15% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://mobilrewards.co/15/spin3.png could save 8.8KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobilrewards.co/15/5.jpg could save 983B (34% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://mobilrewards.co/15/lucky1x.html?brand=Google&model=Nexus%205X&carrier=Singlehop%20inc.&city=Chicago&voluumdata=BASE64dmlkLi4wMDAwMDAwNy03YjNhLTRkZDItODAwMC0wMDAwMDAwMDAwMDBfX3ZwaWQuLjBhZmZlODAwLTMwN2MtMTFlNi04MzgzLWI1MDEzN2QzOGIzNl9fY2FpZC4uMTI5ZGRkYWMtMzUwMi00NmZiLWI3YzAtYzc4ODNmYjEwZTQwX19ydC4uUl9fbGlkLi45N2UyYzkzNS05OTNlLTRkNzItYmI2Zi1kMjFlYmE4NmRmYjNfX29pZDEuLjMxMWY5MGJkLTc1MTMtNGE3NS1hNmE3LWIwNTFlZDZkNTdiOV9fdmFyMS4uMzc3MzZfX3JkLi5fX2FpZC4uX19hYi4uX19zaWQuLg&zoneid=37736&cid=20518***0723 could save 3.8KiB (16% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  19

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to exbii.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.8
Date: Sun, 12 Jun 2016 09:08:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: xblastvisit=1465722489; expires=Mon, 12-Jun-2017 09:08:09 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: xblastactivity=0; expires=Mon, 12-Jun-2017 09:08:09 GMT; path=/
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2008010149
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 216.158.70.98 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
NS ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com 3595
NS ns4.dnsmadeeasy.com 3595
NS ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com 3595
NS ns3.dnsmadeeasy.com 3595
NS ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-10-21
Domain Age:
7 years 7 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: EXBII.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1525160917_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2008-10-21T17:23:10.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-10-21T17:23:10.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EXBII.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 15-dec-2015
Creation Date: 21-oct-2008
Expiration Date: 21-oct-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 12 Jun 2016 09:07:56 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 111 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
exbii.com widget